Annons

Odds och speltips på Europa league - Spelschema

Europa League Grp. A Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 18:45 FC Zürich

1-2

Arsenal

St Gallen

08/09 18:45 PSV Eindhoven

1-1

Bodö/Glimt

Eindhoven

15/09 21:00 Bodö/Glimt

2-1

FC Zürich

Bodoe

06/10 18:45 FC Zürich

1-5

PSV Eindhoven

Zurich

06/10 21:00 Arsenal

3-0

Bodö/Glimt

London

13/10 18:45 Bodö/Glimt

0-1

Arsenal

Bodoe

13/10 21:00 PSV Eindhoven

5-0

FC Zürich

Eindhoven

20/10 19:00 Arsenal

1-0

PSV Eindhoven

London

27/10 18:45 FC Zürich

2-1

Bodö/Glimt

Zurich

27/10 18:45 PSV Eindhoven

2-0

Arsenal

Eindhoven

03/11 21:00 Arsenal

1-0

FC Zürich

London

03/11 21:00 Bodö/Glimt

1-2

PSV Eindhoven

Bodoe

Europa League Grp. B Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 18:45 AEK Larnaca

1-2

Rennes

Larnaca

08/09 18:45 Fenerbahce

2-1

Dynamo Kiev

Istanbul

15/09 21:00 Dynamo Kiev

0-1

AEK Larnaca

Krakow

15/09 21:00 Rennes

2-2

Fenerbahce

Rennes

06/10 21:00 Rennes

2-1

Dynamo Kiev

Rennes

06/10 21:00 Fenerbahce

2-0

AEK Larnaca

Istanbul

13/10 18:45 AEK Larnaca

1-2

Fenerbahce

Larnaca

13/10 18:45 Dynamo Kiev

0-1

Rennes

Krakow

27/10 18:45 AEK Larnaca

3-3

Dynamo Kiev

Larnaca

27/10 18:45 Fenerbahce

3-3

Rennes

Istanbul

03/11 21:00 Dynamo Kiev

0-2

Fenerbahce

Krakow

03/11 21:00 Rennes

1-1

AEK Larnaca

Rennes

Europa League Grp. D Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 18:45 Malmö FF

0-2

Braga

Malmoe

08/09 18:45 Union Berlin

0-1

Union St.Gilloise

Berlin

15/09 21:00 Union St.Gilloise

3-2

Malmö FF

Leuven

15/09 21:00 Braga

1-0

Union Berlin

Braga

06/10 18:45 Malmö FF

0-1

Union Berlin

Malmoe

06/10 21:00 Braga

1-2

Union St.Gilloise

Braga

13/10 18:45 Union St.Gilloise

3-3

Braga

Leuven

13/10 21:00 Union Berlin

1-0

Malmö FF

Berlin

27/10 18:45 Union Berlin

1-0

Braga

Berlin

27/10 18:45 Malmö FF

0-2

Union St.Gilloise

Malmoe

03/11 21:00 Union St.Gilloise

0-1

Union Berlin

Leuven

03/11 21:00 Braga

2-1

Malmö FF

Braga

Europa League Grp. E Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 21:00 Manchester United

0-1

Real Sociedad

Manchester

08/09 21:00 Omonia Nicosia

0-3

FC Sheriff

Nicosia

15/09 18:45 FC Sheriff

0-2

Manchester United

Chisinau

15/09 18:45 Real Sociedad

2-1

Omonia Nicosia

San Sebastian

06/10 18:45 FC Sheriff

0-2

Real Sociedad

Chisinau

06/10 18:45 Omonia Nicosia

2-3

Manchester United

Nicosia

13/10 21:00 Manchester United

1-0

Omonia Nicosia

Manchester

13/10 21:00 Real Sociedad

3-0

FC Sheriff

San Sebastian

27/10 21:00 Manchester United

3-0

FC Sheriff

Manchester

27/10 21:00 Omonia Nicosia

0-2

Real Sociedad

Nicosia

03/11 18:45 Real Sociedad

0-1

Manchester United

San Sebastian

03/11 18:45 FC Sheriff

1-0

Omonia Nicosia

Chisinau

Europa League Grp. H Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda

0-1

Frankrike

Belgrade

08/09 21:00 Ferencvaros

3-2

Trabzonspor

Budapest

15/09 18:45 Trabzonspor

2-1

FK Crvena Zvezda

Trabzon

15/09 18:45 Frankrike

0-1

Ferencvaros

Monaco

06/10 18:45 Frankrike

3-1

Trabzonspor

Monaco

06/10 18:45 FK Crvena Zvezda

4-1

Ferencvaros

Belgrade

13/10 21:00 Trabzonspor

4-0

Frankrike

Trabzon

13/10 21:00 Ferencvaros

2-1

FK Crvena Zvezda

Budapest

27/10 21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda

2-1

Trabzonspor

Belgrade

27/10 21:00 Ferencvaros

1-1

Frankrike

Budapest

03/11 18:45 Frankrike

4-1

FK Crvena Zvezda

Monaco

03/11 18:45 Trabzonspor

1-0

Ferencvaros

Trabzon

Europa League Grp. G Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 21:00 Freiburg

2-1

Qarabag FK

Freiburg

08/09 21:00 Nantes

2-1

Olympiacos

Nantes

15/09 18:45 Qarabag FK

3-0

Nantes

Baku

15/09 18:45 Olympiacos

0-3

Freiburg

Piraeus

06/10 21:00 Olympiacos

0-3

Qarabag FK

Piraeus

06/10 21:00 Freiburg

2-0

Nantes

Freiburg

13/10 18:45 Nantes

0-4

Freiburg

Nantes

13/10 18:45 Qarabag FK

0-0

Olympiacos

Baku

27/10 21:00 Freiburg

1-1

Olympiacos

Freiburg

27/10 21:00 Nantes

2-1

Qarabag FK

Nantes

03/11 18:45 Qarabag FK

1-1

Freiburg

Baku

03/11 18:45 Olympiacos

0-2

Nantes

Piraeus

Europa League Grp. F Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 21:00 Sturm Graz

1-0

FC Midtjylland

Graz

08/09 21:00 Lazio

4-2

Feyenoord

Rome

15/09 18:45 FC Midtjylland

5-1

Lazio

Herning

15/09 18:45 Feyenoord

6-0

Sturm Graz

Rotterdam

06/10 18:45 Sturm Graz

0-0

Lazio

Liebenau

06/10 21:00 FC Midtjylland

2-2

Feyenoord

Herning

13/10 18:45 Feyenoord

2-2

FC Midtjylland

Rotterdam

13/10 21:00 Lazio

2-2

Sturm Graz

Rome

27/10 18:45 Lazio

2-1

FC Midtjylland

Rome

27/10 21:05 Sturm Graz

1-0

Feyenoord

Graz

03/11 18:45 FC Midtjylland

2-0

Sturm Graz

Herning

03/11 18:45 Feyenoord

1-0

Lazio

Rotterdam

Europa League Grp. C Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
08/09 18:45 HJK

0-2

Real Betis

Helsinki

08/09 18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad

2-1

Roma

Razgrad

15/09 21:00 Roma

3-0

HJK

Rome

15/09 21:00 Real Betis

3-2

Ludogorets Razgrad

Seville

06/10 18:45 HJK

1-1

Ludogorets Razgrad

Helsinki

06/10 21:00 Roma

1-2

Real Betis

Rome

13/10 18:45 Real Betis

1-1

Roma

Seville

13/10 21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad

2-0

HJK

Razgrad

27/10 18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

Real Betis

Razgrad

27/10 21:00 HJK

1-2

Roma

Helsinki

03/11 21:00 Real Betis

3-0

HJK

Seville

03/11 21:00 Roma

3-1

Ludogorets Razgrad

Rome

Europa League Slutspel Spelschema

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
16/02 18:45 Barcelona-Manchester United

Barcelona

16/02 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk-Rennes

Warsaw

16/02 18:45 Ajax-Union Berlin

Amsterdam

16/02 18:45 Salzburg-Roma

Salzburg

16/02 21:00 Juventus-Nantes

Turin

16/02 21:00 Sporting CP-FC Midtjylland

Lisbon

16/02 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen-Frankrike

Leverkusen

16/02 21:00 Sevilla-PSV Eindhoven

Seville

23/02 18:45 Nantes-Juventus

Nantes

23/02 18:45 FC Midtjylland-Sporting CP

Herning

23/02 18:45 Frankrike-Bayer Leverkusen

Monaco

23/02 18:45 PSV Eindhoven-Sevilla

Eindhoven

23/02 21:00 Manchester United-Barcelona

Manchester

23/02 21:00 Rennes-Shakhtar Donetsk

Rennes

23/02 21:00 Union Berlin-Ajax

Berlin

23/02 21:00 Roma-Salzburg

Rome

Feedback