Reklam

Champions League 2022/23 - Spelschema

Champions League Kval.

Datum / Tid Match TV / Stad
20/07 18:00 HJK

1-2

Viktoria Plzen

Helsinki

20/07 19:15 Maccabi Haifa

1-1

Olympiacos

Haifa

20/07 20:00 Ferencvaros

1-2

Slovan Bratislava

Budapest

20/07 20:00 Dynamo Kiev

0-0

Fenerbahce

Lodz

20/07 20:15 Maribor

0-0

FC Sheriff

Maribor

26/07 17:30 AEK Larnaca

1-1

(3-4)

FC Midtjylland

Larnaca

26/07 19:00 Viktoria Plzen

5-0

HJK

Plzen

26/07 19:00 FC Sheriff

1-0

Maribor

Chisinau

26/07 19:30 F91 Dudelange

1-4

Pyunik
26/07 21:00 Skupi 1927

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb

Skopje

26/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

2-1

Ludogorets Razgrad

Dublin

27/07 18:00 Bodö/Glimt

8-0

Linfield

Bodoe

27/07 19:00 FC Zürich

2-2

AET

Qarabag FK

Zurich

27/07 19:00 Malmö FF

0-2

Zalgiris Vilnius

Malmoe

27/07 19:00 Fenerbahce

1-2

AET

Dynamo Kiev

Istanbul

27/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava

1-4

Ferencvaros

Banska Bystrica

27/07 21:00 Olympiacos

0-4

Maccabi Haifa

Piraeus

02/08 19:00 FC Sheriff

1-2

Viktoria Plzen

Chisinau

02/08 19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad

1-2

Dinamo Zagreb

Razgrad

02/08 20:00 Frankrike

1-1

PSV Eindhoven

Monaco

02/08 20:45 Union St.Gilloise

2-0

Rangers

Leuven

02/08 21:00 Benfica

4-1

FC Midtjylland

Lisbon

03/08 18:00 Qarabag FK

1-1

Ferencvaros

Baku

03/08 18:00 Bodö/Glimt

5-0

Zalgiris Vilnius

Bodoe

03/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa

4-0

Apollon Limassol

Haifa

03/08 20:00 Dynamo Kiev

1-0

Sturm Graz

Lodz

03/08 20:50 FK Crvena Zvezda

5-0

Pyunik

Belgrade

09/08 18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius

1-1

Bodö/Glimt

Vilnius

09/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol

2-0

Maccabi Haifa

Nicosia

09/08 19:00 Viktoria Plzen

2-1

FC Sheriff

Plzen

09/08 19:00 Pyunik

0-2

FK Crvena Zvezda

Yerevan

09/08 19:45 FC Midtjylland

1-3

Benfica

Randers

09/08 20:00 Ferencvaros

1-3

Qarabag FK

Budapest

09/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb

4-2

Ludogorets Razgrad

Zagreb

09/08 20:30 PSV Eindhoven

3-2

AET

Frankrike

Eindhoven

09/08 20:30 Sturm Graz

1-2

AET

Dynamo Kiev

Graz

09/08 20:45 Rangers

3-0

Union St.Gilloise

Glasgow

16/08 21:00 Bodö/Glimt

1-0

Dinamo Zagreb

Bodoe

16/08 21:00 FC Köpenhamn

2-1

Trabzonspor

Koebenhavn

16/08 21:00 Rangers

2-2

PSV Eindhoven

Glasgow

17/08 18:45 Qarabag FK

0-0

Viktoria Plzen

Baku

17/08 21:00 Maccabi Haifa

3-2

FK Crvena Zvezda

Haifa

17/08 21:00 Dynamo Kiev

0-2

Benfica

Lodz

23/08 21:00 Viktoria Plzen-Qarabag FK

Plzen

23/08 21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda-Maccabi Haifa

Belgrade

23/08 21:00 Benfica-Dynamo Kiev

Lisbon

24/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb-Bodö/Glimt

Zagreb

24/08 21:00 Trabzonspor-FC Köpenhamn

Trabzon

24/08 21:00 PSV Eindhoven-Rangers

Eindhoven

Feedback